Full Credits

DIRECTED BY:
Scott Gairdner
WRITTEN AND CREATED BY:
Nick Ciarelli & Brad Evans
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER:
Mike Farah
Joe Farrell
Joe Hardesty
Scott Gairdner
Nick Ciarelli
Brad Evans
Reg Tigerman
PRODUCED BY:
David Cyr Kerns
CO-PRODUCER:
Kate Lilly
STARRING:
John Michael Higgins
Joey King
Drew Tarver
Arden Cho
Lou Wilson
Jane Lynch
David Koechner
Chris Parnell
Tim Meadows
Dave “Gruber” Allen
GUEST STARRING:
JJ Totah
George Basil
Geordie Robinson
Michael Blaiklock
Tom Carmody
Jennie Pierson
Michael Mitchell
Nick Mundy
Barak Hardley
Nathan Davis Jr.
Bill Kottkamp
DeMorge Brown
David Ferguson
Kale Hills
Nick Corirossi
Jace Armstrong
Josh Fadem
Will Hines
Carl Tart
Marques Ray
Betsy Sodaro
Thomas Barbusca
Natalie Palamides
Olivia Norman
Dan Black
Peter Banifaz
Algerita Wynn
David Theune
Drew Spears
Brian Jordan Alvarez
Philip Labes
Taylor Cross
Anthony Gioe
Jimmy Fowlie
Ryan Perez
Joe Kwaczala
Scott Gairdner
Joe McAdam
Becca Scott Kerns
CO-STARRING:
Andrew Grissom
Chris Stephens
Jasmine Brooks
Marissa Strickland
Matt Mazany
Londale Theus Jr.
Brandon Raman
Noelle Reicherts
Will McLaughlin
Bobbi Tyler
Erin Gairdner
Doug Jones
Brooke Jones
Cazzey Louis Cereghino
Nick Ciarelli
Brad Evans
JB Bauersfeld
STUNT COORDINATOR:
Oliver Keller
STUNT RIGGER:
Cristina Dennis
STUNT DOUBLES:
Allison Caetano
TJ White
DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY:
Barry Elmore
EDITED BY:
Jon Mackey
Andy Maxwell
CASTING DIRECTOR:
Amanda Lenker Doyle
CREATIVE CONSULTANTS:
Leann Bowen
Jonathan Gabrus
Melissa Hunter
Gilli Nissim
Ryan Perez
Nick Wiger
POST PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR:
Andrew Mallonee
VFX SUPERVISOR:
Peter Terlaak Poot
LEAD ASSISTANT EDITOR:
Zach Almeida
ASSISTANT EDITOR:
Peter Daucsavage
PRODUCTION DESIGNER:
Julie Ziah
SET DECORATOR:
Coree Van Bebber
PROP MASTER:
Thomas Bry
PROP ASSISTANT:
Nicole Duvall
LEADMAN:
Ryan Markley
SET DRESSERS:
Drew Bender
Peter Beskodarsy
Paul Moyle
SET DESIGNER:
Shamim Seifzadeh
GRAPHIC DESIGNER:
Elizabeth Drolet Martin
COSTUME DESIGNER:
Alisha Silverstein
WARDROBE SUPERVISOR:
Clare Kapusta
KEY COSTUMER:
Shea Wolfe
COSTUMER:
Christina Matthews
MAKEUP & HAIR DEPARTMENT HEAD:
Alex Perrone
KEY MAKEUP & HAIR ARTIST:
Michelle Miller
MAKEUP & HAIR ASSISTANTS:
Alexandra French
Katie Vernon
A CAMERA OPERATOR:
Devon Hoff-Weekes
1ST ASSISTANT CAMERA (A CAM):
Darrin P. Nim
1ST ASSISTANT CAMERA (B CAM):
Anne Carson
Danny Feighery
Cynthia Hatfield
2ND ASSISTANT CAMERA (A CAM):
Richie Greenfield
Matt Tompkins
2ND ASSISTANT CAMERA (B CAM):
Michaela Angelique
Jay Desimone
Mike Lemnitzer
Jenny Roh
JIB OPERATOR:
Kevin Nolan
JIB ASSISTANTS:
Andrew Azouz
Andrew Mangers
DIT:
Elliott Balsley
FIRST ASSISTANT DIRECTOR:
Liz Sacks
SECOND ASSISTANT DIRECTORS:
Aragorn Fenton
Ryan Pratt
SECOND SECOND ASSISTANT DIRECTOR:
Kasim Hussain
SOUND MIXER:
Bo Sundberg
BOOM OPERATOR:
Danny Carpenter
BOOM OPERATOR / SOUND UTILITY:
Matt Kendrick
PRODUCTION MANAGER:
Matt Murray
PRODUCTION COORDINATOR:
Alexander Gangi
OFFICE PRODUCTION ASSISTANT:
Langston Antosek
SCRIPT SUPERVISOR:
Lana Marks
WRITER'S ASSISTANT:
Andrew Grissom
CASTING ASSISTANT:
Gianna Butler
GAFFER:
William E. Coleman III
BEST BOY ELECTRIC:
Ryan Morgan
ELECTRICIANS:
Zane Blanchard
Eric Clark
Will Elder
Blake Farnham
Chris Ford
Jonathan Huggins
Bob Low
Joey Waring
KEY GRIP:
Julien Janigo
BEST BOY GRIP:
Mike Prim
GRIPS:
Sean Clark
Danny Dougherty
Mike Gardner
Ryan Girkins
Yoshi Isomura
Forrest Penny Brown
Darrin Stuckwisch
SET PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS:
Alex Cruz
Patrick Flanagan
TC Grey
Josiah Huyard
Curtis Kemp
Tom Meredith
Caroline Nead
Jose Polanco
Caitlin Wachs
Gabriel Zepeda
EXTRAS CASTING:
Central Casting
SET MEDIC:
David Falicki
SET PHOTOGRAPHERS:
Elena Kulikova
Tom Meredith
Tarina Doolittle
BTS VIDEOGRAPHERS:
Caleb Bonanno
Mary Ellen
CATERING:
Food Fetish
SECURITY AND SET TEACHERS:
A1 Film Crew
POST PRODUCTION FACILITY:
The Farm LA
RE-RECORDING MIXERS:
Nick Cox
Jamie Selway
COLOR/ONLINE EDITORS:
Michael Banks
Matthew Sakimoto
ADDITIONAL VISUAL EFFECTS:
Engine Room
Joey Bigio
Andy Maxwell
ILLUSTRATORS:
David Kantrowitz
John Maxwell
COMPOSER:
Wellington Lora
2ND UNIT CREW
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER:
Lee Sacks
PRODUCER:
Wojtek Stypko
CREATIVE PRODUCER:
Andrew Grissom
1st ASSISTANT DIRECTOR:
Dylan Griffith
PRODUCTION DESIGNER:
Allison Fry
ART ASSISTANT:
Phi Tran
MAKEUP & HAIR:
Brenna Haukedahl
2ND UNIT CREW
SOUND MIXER:
Mike Robertson
VTR:
Jacobus Baas
2nd ASSISTANT CAMERA:
Giles O'Kane
GRIP:
Rowan Byers
OFFICE PRODUCTION ASSISTANT:
Ross Buran
SET PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS:
Ryan Murray
Brent Garner
SPECIAL THANKS:
Andrew Steele
Nancy Gates
Tucker Voorhees (make sure it has 2 o's, earlier version didn't)
Melissa Sonderegger
Wade Pacak
Nancy Gates
Jack Allison
Dave Ferguson
Betsy Koch
Elizabeth Baquet
Caroline Phillips
Veronica Rodriguez
Carolyn Prousky
William Maxwell
Anna Wenger
Ali Bengochea
Olivia Aguilar
Stephanie Smith
Rikki McKernan
Ricki Stone
Marquis MalloyA425
Upright Citizens Brigade Theatre

Stats & Data

54Funny
39Die
9,708
Views
August 07, 2018
Published
Description

The world's first festival for social media stars is here and the festival director Todd Crawford (John Michael Higgins) is looking to take his his daughter Maddisyn (Joey King) to the next level. Tween Fest Begins!

The world’s first festival for social media stars is here and the festival director Todd Crawford (John Michael Higgins) is looking to take his his daughter Maddisyn (Joey King) to the next level. Tween Fest Begins!

Advertisement